DateMeeting1234567TBPRES
MARCH
19 MarchPK Farewell @ Wolves244434212nd
26 MarchSimon Lambert Testimonial @ Kings Lynn55555152nd
APRIL
1 AprilZorro's Final Day0223291st
2 AprilPoland vs Rest of the World20RR24L - 46:44
9 AprilEdward Jancarz Cup @ Gorzow331R188th
17 AprilTorun vs Gorzow211217W - 46-44
23 AprilGudziadz vs GorzowPostponed
26 AprilEsbjerg vs Grindsted31213313W - 52-35
29 AprilSlovenian Grand Prix - Krsko02322098th
30 AprilGorzow vs Rybnik32331*121W - 51-39
MAY
7 MayWroclaw vs Gorzow1*2332*3142W - 45-44
9 MayPiraterna vs Dackarna2*312191L - 51-39
13 MayWarsaw Grand Prix02123198th
16 MaySmederna vs Piraterna3231*2111L - 46-43
17 MayEsbjerg vs Holstebro22331314W - 44-40
19 MayMSC vs EMS
21 MayGorzow vs Leszno31*02*062W - 51-39
23 MayPiraterna vs Indianerna1333313W - 50-40
24 MayHolsted vs Esbjerg22X4A - 25-22
27 MayLatvian Grand Prix - Daugavpils03202710th
28 MayGorzow vs Zielona Gora31*1*1172D - 45-45
30 MayVetlanda vs Piraterna3311*21*112L - 51-39
JUNE
4 JuneCzestochowa vs GorzowPostponed
6 JunePiraterna vs Rospiggarna1*22161L - 48-41
10 JuneCzech Republic Grand Prix - Prague02001315th
11 JuneGorzow vs Torun3322*1*112W - 55-35
13 JuneMasarna vs Piraterna2322211L - 54-36
14 JuneEMS vs REV
16 JuneGorzow vs Grudziadz22132102W-54:35
20 JuneLejonen vs Piraterna22105W - 48-42
21 JuneSlangerup vs Esbjerg13331213L - 45-39
24 JuneDanish Grand PrixX1110315th
25 JuneRybnik vs Gorzow3121X72L - 50-40
27 JunePiraterna vs Lejonen332081L - 44-46
28 JuneEsbjerg vs Slangerup333333321D - 42-42
JULY
4 JulySWC Event 22032294th
11 JulyPiraterna vs Masarna3233FX11W - 49-40
16 JulyGrudziądz vs Gorzow132202102L - 49-41
18 JulyRospiggarna vs Piraterna220307L - 49-41
22 JulyBritish Grand Prix - Cardiff22003711th
25 JulyPiraterna vs Vetlanda32212101D - 45-45
30 JulyGorzow vs Wroclaw1332091L - 49-41
AUGUST
1 AugustIndianerna vs PiraternaF21Fx31L - 48-42
4 AugustDanish Final - Fjelsted333233171st
6 AugustLeszno vs Gorzow13123101 W - 49:41
9 AugustEMS vs HSK
12 AugustSwedish Grand Prix - Malilla3120069th
13 AugustZielona Gora vs Gorzow
15 AugustPiraterna vs Smederna
18 AugustHoSK vs EMS
20 AugustGorzow vs Czestochowa
22 AugustDackarna vs Piraterna
23 AugustEMS vs FSK
25 AugustREV vs EMS
26 AugustGorzow Grand Prix
30 AugustGSK vs EMS
SEPTEMBER
6 SeptemberFSK vs EMS
9 SeptemberGerman Grand Prix - Teterow
23 SeptemberStockholm Grand Prix
OCTOBER
1 OctoberTorun Grand Prix
28 OctoberAustralian Grand Prix - Melbourne

Web design by Marc Gent Design | All rights reserved © 2017