Eighth Place In Edward Jancarz Memorial

Eighth Place In Edward Jancarz Memorial

On Sunday in Gorzow, Niels finished eighth in the Edward Jancarz Memorial with 8 points from five rides. 


Rider Scores

1. (2) Patryk Dudek – (2,0,X,3,3) 8
2. (5) Nicki Pedersen – (2,3,2,2,3) 12+1
3. (1) Przemysław Pawlicki – (1,2,3,2,2) 10+2
4. (12) Grigorij Łaguta – (3,3,3,3,2) 14+1
5. (10) Piotr Pawlicki – (2,1,2,3,3) 11+3
6. (4) Martin Vaculík – (3,0,1,3,1) 8+3
7. (13) Bartosz Zmarzlik – (3,1,3,1,3) 11
8. (6) Niels K. Iversen – (3,3,1,R,1) 8
9. (8) Emil Sayfutdinov – (1,2,2,2,1) 8
10. (9) Leon Madsen – (0,0,3,2,0) 5
11. (15) Antonio Lindbäck – (0,3,1,1,X) 5
12. (14) Krzysztof Kasprzak – (1,2,1,1,0) 5
13. (11) Jarosław Hampel – (1,T,2,0,2) 5
14. (16) Piotr Protasiewicz – (2,1,0,0,1) 4
15. (3) Andreas Jonsson (0,2,0,1,0) 3
16. (7) Tomas H. Jonasson- (0,1,0,0,2) 3
17. (17) Rafał Karczmarz – (0) 0

Heat Results

1. M. Vaculík, P. Dudek, Prz. Pawlicki, A. Jonsson
2. N. K. Iversen, N. Pedersen, E. Sayfutdinov, T. H. Jonasson
3. G. Łaguta, Pi. Pawlicki, J. Hampel, L. Madsen
4. B. Zmarzlik, P. Protasiewicz, K. Kasprzak, A. Lindbäck
5. N. Pedersen, Prz. Pawlicki, B. Zmarzlik, L. Madsen
6. N. K. Iversen, K. Kasprzak, Pi. Pawlicki, P. Dudek
7. A. Lindbäck, A. Jonsson, T. H. Jonasson, R. Karczmarz
8. G. Łaguta, E. Sayfutdinov, P. Protasiewicz, M. Vaculík
9. Prz. Pawlicki, J. Hampel, N. K. Iversen, P. Protasiewicz
10. G. Łaguta, N. Pedersen, A. Lindbäck, P. Dudek (X)
11. L. Madsen, E. Sayfutdinov, K. Kasprzak, A. Jonsson
12. B. Zmarzlik, Pi. Pawlicki, M. Vaculík, T. H. Jonasson
13. G. Łaguta, Prz. Pawlicki, K. Kasprzak, T. H. Jonasson
14. P. Dudek, E. Sayfutdinov, B. Zmarzlik, J. Hampel
15. Pi. Pawlicki, N. Pedersen, A. Jonsson, P. Protasiewicz
16. M. Vaculík, L. Madsen, A. Lindbäck, N. K. Iversen (D)
17. Pi. Pawlicki, Prz. Pawlicki, E. Sayfutdinov, A. Lindbäck (X)
18. P. Dudek, T. H. Jonasson, P. Protasiewicz, L. Madsen
19. B. Zmarzlik, G. Łaguta, N. K. Iversen, A. Jonsson
20. N. Pedersen, J. Hampel, M. Vaculík, K. Kasprzak

Semifinals:
21. G. Łaguta, P. Dudek, Pi. Pawlicki, N. K. Iversen (X)
22. N. Pedersen, Prz. Pawlicki, M. Vaculík, B. Zmarzlik (X)

Final:
23. P. Dudek, N. Pedersen, Prz. Pawlicki, G. Łaguta

 

Web design by Marc Gent Design | All rights reserved © 2017